AC ARC TRANSFORMER WELDING MACHINE

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $80-200 / Set | 10 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
5000 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
NINGBO,SHANGHAI ,CHINA
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
DAOU
Model Number:
BX1
Arc Current:
50-630A
Pulse Frequency:
50/60HZ
Pilot Arc Current:
50-630A
Rated Duty Cycle:
35%
Dimensions:
56*45*65CM
Usage:
WELDING
COLOR:
RED
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
GENERAL EXPORTING STANDARD WOODEN CASE
Delivery Time
7 DAYS

Specifications

AC ARC TRANSFORMER WELDING MACHINE
ac arc welding machine ,welder
with good quality and high performance

AC ARC TRANSFORMER WELDING MACHINE

 

 

1.Detail Product Description

1.single phase,

  moving iron core type WELDING EQUIPMENT

2.stable arc,little spatter,

  deep penetration so as to ensure good welding quality

3.high efficiency,simple structure WELDING MACHINE

4.is being applied to welding varied mild steel,

   low alloy steel member

5. with more than 3 decades experience of manufacturing

 

2. BX1 SPECIFICATION

Product TypeBX1-210BX1-250BX1-315BX1-400BX1-500BX1-630
Power Source voltage(V)380380380380380380
Rated Input Capacity(KVA)1518.523.5323852.5
No-load Voltage(V)666676767676
Rated Welding Current(A)210250315400500630
Current Regulation Range(A)50-21050-25060-31580-400100-500125-630
Referenced Welding Rod Dia(mm)2-42-52-62.5-83.2-83.2-10
Rated Duty Cycle(%)353535353535
Weight(kg)6875.5100108131170
Machine Dimension(cm)55*37*6055*37*6058*46*6558*46*6563*47.5*7463*47.5*74
Pack Dimension(cm)Wooden Case60*40.5*6564*42.5*6564*42.5*7064*42.5*7070*51.5*7970*51.5*79

 

3.Product Process

4. Certificate

SONCAP

CCC